Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club | ||||||
Player Stats Season 2019-2020
Games played between 1 July 2019 and 30 June 2020. | ||||||
Standard Games for: 315909H Chirea-Florica, T Alin | ||||||
London League Division 2 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
London League Division 3 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
London League Minor Division 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Challenge Match Champions v The Rest | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
10 Sep 2019 |
  |
B |
0 |
150469B |
Kelsey, Stephen J |
164D |
Essex League Division 1 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
03 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
303763A |
Harte, Ben |
141A |
15 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
117678L |
Rawlings, David J |
148B |
28 Nov 2019 |
  |
B |
0 |
117612C |
Ramage, Colin R |
158A |
14 Jan 2020 |
  |
W |
0 |
114113C |
Laundy, Peter R |
139A |
28 Jan 2020 |
  |
B |
½ |
118097G |
Robinson, James M |
170B |
10 Mar 2020 |
  |
W |
1 |
245005H |
Forrester, Andrew |
135C |
Essex League Division 1 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
26 Nov 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
122403H |
Robson, Scott M |
167e |
10 Dec 2019 |
  |
B |
0 |
108863E |
Coote, Trevor D |
182A |
12 Mar 2020 |
  |
W |
1 |
109038A |
Crane, Leslie J |
155B |
Essex League Division 2 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex Minor A Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex Minor B Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Circular League - A Division 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
17 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
116227F |
Nickals, Peter A |
132A |
31 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
137209K |
Figueroa, Edison |
143C |
18 Nov 2019 |
  |
B |
1 |
105064D |
Kent, Anthony R |
158A |
North Cicrular League - A Division 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
05 Dec 2019 |
  |
W |
0 |
111346L |
Goldberg, Jeff A |
186A |
09 Jan 2020 |
  |
B |
½ |
118215J |
Rose, Peter W |
151A |
27 Jan 2020 |
  |
W |
1 |
139436J |
Hughes, Gavin James |
171A |
24 Feb 2020 |
  |
B |
0 |
292081F |
Mugalu, Hassan |
153A |
North Circular League - B Division 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Circular League - C Division 4th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Circular League - Division C 5th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Sundry Fixtures Standard Play | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Club Championship | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
24 Sep 2019 |
1 |
W |
1 |
297773E |
Clarke, Emmet |
102C |
22 Oct 2019 |
2 |
B |
0 |
127374H |
Keehner, John R |
132C |
12 Dec 2019 |
3 |
W |
1 |
284834L |
Barman, Devdoot |
104B |
13 Feb 2020 |
5 |
B |
1 |
303763A |
Harte, Ben |
143A |
05 Mar 2020 |
6 |
W |
½ |
299737L |
Bancroft, Paul |
173B |
Ladder Competition | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No Ladder games |
Abbr (where applicable): 'NGR' = No Grading Record
End of Report for 315909H Chirea-Florica, T Alin