Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club | ||||||
Player Stats Season 2019-2020
Games played between 1 July 2019 and 30 June 2020. | ||||||
Rapid Games for: 315909H Chirea-Florica, T Alin | ||||||
Baum Trophy - 2019 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
02 Jul 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
120620F |
Tsentides, Mike |
100C |
02 Jul 2019 |
  |
B |
1 |
120620F |
Tsentides, Mike |
100C |
Baum Trophy - 2019 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Baum Trophy - 2019 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex Knockout - 2019 A Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex Knockout B Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
18 Jul 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
117612C |
Ramage, Colin R |
151D |
18 Jul 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
117612C |
Ramage, Colin R |
151D |
17 Sep 2019 |
  |
B |
1 |
176147L |
van Tol, Martin |
147As |
17 Sep 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
176147L |
van Tol, Martin |
147As |
24 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
0 |
144163C |
Spearman, David |
172A |
24 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
144163C |
Spearman, David |
172A |
Essex Knockout C Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Lawrance Cup 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
29 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
1 |
164371L |
Myers, Philip |
163E |
29 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
164371L |
Myers, Philip |
163E |
Lawrance Cup 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
26 Sep 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
137209K |
Figueroa, Edison |
144D |
26 Sep 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
137209K |
Figueroa, Edison |
144D |
16 Jan 2020 |
  |
W |
½ |
127323B |
Karayiannis, Costas |
198D |
16 Jan 2020 |
  |
B |
0 |
127323B |
Karayiannis, Costas |
198D |
Finchley Cup 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
30 Jan 2020 |
  |
B |
½ |
186058G |
Efthymiou, Demetris |
140C |
30 Jan 2020 |
  |
W |
1 |
186058G |
Efthymiou, Demetris |
140C |
Finchley Cup 4th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Finchley Cup 5th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
SCCU Team Rapid Major | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
SCCU Team Rapid Intermediate | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
SCCU Team Rapid Minor | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Sundry Fixtures Rapid | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Club Rapid Championship | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No Rapid Championship games |
Abbr (where applicable): 'NGR' = No Grading Record
End of Report for 315909H Chirea-Florica, T Alin