Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club | ||||||
Player Stats Season 2019-2020
Games played between 1 July 2019 and 30 June 2020. | ||||||
Rapid Games for: 308997G Bui, Kyan | ||||||
Baum Trophy - 2019 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
02 Jul 2019 |
  |
B |
1 |
312583L |
Chowdhury, Majbaha |
125E |
02 Jul 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
312583L |
Chowdhury, Majbaha |
125E |
09 Jul 2019 |
  |
B |
1 |
290756C |
Tombolis, Christopher |
180Aj |
09 Jul 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
290756C |
Tombolis, Christopher |
180Aj |
Baum Trophy - 2019 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
06 Aug 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
143206A |
Olulode, Olu |
189D |
06 Aug 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
143206A |
Olulode, Olu |
189D |
13 Aug 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
143206A |
Olulode, Olu |
189D |
13 Aug 2019 |
  |
W |
0 |
143206A |
Olulode, Olu |
189D |
19 Aug 2019 |
  |
? |
1 d |
249848A |
Brady, David A |
162E |
19 Aug 2019 |
  |
? |
1 d |
249848A |
Brady, David A |
162E |
Baum Trophy - 2019 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex Knockout - 2019 A Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex Knockout B Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
18 Jul 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
111346L |
Goldberg, Jeff A |
194C |
18 Jul 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
111346L |
Goldberg, Jeff A |
194C |
28 Aug 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
107099L |
Bowmer, Kevin |
183B |
28 Aug 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
107099L |
Bowmer, Kevin |
183B |
17 Sep 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
107099L |
Bowmer, Kevin |
183B |
17 Sep 2019 |
  |
B |
1 |
107099L |
Bowmer, Kevin |
183B |
24 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
1 |
117989F |
Rix, Steven JL |
180C |
24 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
117989F |
Rix, Steven JL |
180C |
Essex Knockout C Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Lawrance Cup 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
29 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
118406E |
Sagall, Roy |
196D |
29 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
118406E |
Sagall, Roy |
196D |
Lawrance Cup 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Finchley Cup 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Finchley Cup 4th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Finchley Cup 5th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
SCCU Team Rapid Major | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
SCCU Team Rapid Intermediate | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
SCCU Team Rapid Minor | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Sundry Fixtures Rapid | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Club Rapid Championship | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No Rapid Championship games |
Abbr (where applicable): 'NGR' = No Grading Record
End of Report for 308997G Bui, Kyan