Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club | ||||||
Player Stats Season 2019-2020
Games played between 1 July 2019 and 30 June 2020. | ||||||
Rapid Games for: 144163C Spearman, David | ||||||
Baum Trophy - 2019 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
02 Jul 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
143206A |
Olulode, Olu |
189D |
02 Jul 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
143206A |
Olulode, Olu |
189D |
Baum Trophy - 2019 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Baum Trophy - 2019 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex Knockout - 2019 A Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
16 Jul 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
114113C |
Laundy, Peter R |
167D |
16 Jul 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
114113C |
Laundy, Peter R |
167D |
13 Aug 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
116029B |
Myall, Ivan J |
181C |
13 Aug 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
116029B |
Myall, Ivan J |
181C |
24 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
315909H |
Chirea-Florica, T Alin |
164A |
24 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
0 |
315909H |
Chirea-Florica, T Alin |
164A |
Essex Knockout B Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex Knockout C Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Lawrance Cup 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
29 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
0 |
110285A |
Ethelontis, Alexandros N |
181B |
29 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
0 |
110285A |
Ethelontis, Alexandros N |
181B |
Lawrance Cup 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
26 Sep 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
121492F |
White, John A |
161C |
26 Sep 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
121492F |
White, John A |
161C |
Finchley Cup 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Finchley Cup 4th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Finchley Cup 5th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
SCCU Team Rapid Major | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
SCCU Team Rapid Intermediate | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
SCCU Team Rapid Minor | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Sundry Fixtures Rapid | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Club Rapid Championship | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No Rapid Championship games |
Abbr (where applicable): 'NGR' = No Grading Record
End of Report for 144163C Spearman, David