Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club | ||||||
Player Stats Season 2019-2020
Games played between 1 July 2019 and 30 June 2020. | ||||||
Standard Games for: 106189G Barclay, Paul R | ||||||
London League Division 2 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
12 Feb 2020 |
  |
B |
½ |
121599B |
Wickham, Michael |
129A |
London League Division 3 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
16 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
188150E |
Marrow, Jonathan P |
155D |
11 Nov 2019 |
  |
B |
1 |
121088K |
Walton, John S |
168A |
25 Nov 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
309619B |
Deaconu, Mihai Ionut |
194C |
06 Feb 2020 |
  |
W |
½ |
107475B |
Brown, Michael St J |
173A |
26 Feb 2020 |
  |
B |
0 |
300010C |
Saidmurodov, Shahjahon |
191Aj |
London League Minor Division 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Challenge Match Champions v The Rest | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex League Division 1 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
15 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
101814A |
Haddock, Paul |
127A |
28 Nov 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
108519A |
Clow, Ken W |
138A |
Essex League Division 1 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
03 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
0 |
144163C |
Spearman, David |
176A |
12 Mar 2020 |
  |
W |
½ |
155691F |
Corish, Aidan T |
141A |
Essex League Division 2 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
12 Dec 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
165029E |
Iannetta, Robert |
151B |
09 Jan 2020 |
  |
W |
0 |
119913E |
Sutherland, Neil A |
173A |
14 Jan 2020 |
  |
B |
½ |
127314A |
Kalinsky, Syd M |
136B |
19 Feb 2020 |
  |
B |
½ |
176147L |
van Tol, Martin |
145A |
10 Mar 2020 |
  |
B |
½ |
225738F |
Woodward, Ian P |
153B |
Essex Minor A Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Essex Minor B Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Circular League - A Division 1st Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Cicrular League - A Division 2nd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
11 Feb 2020 |
  |
W |
½ |
182916G |
Klimach, Jason W |
145C |
North Circular League - B Division 3rd Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
10 Oct 2019 |
  |
B |
½ |
117612C |
Ramage, Colin R |
158A |
24 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
1 |
118215J |
Rose, Peter W |
151A |
29 Oct 2019 |
  |
W |
0 |
143206A |
Olulode, Olu |
177B |
21 Nov 2019 |
  |
W |
½ |
176147L |
van Tol, Martin |
147A |
23 Jan 2020 |
  |
W |
½ |
117612C |
Ramage, Colin R |
161A |
05 Mar 2020 |
  |
B |
½ |
186058G |
Efthymiou, Demetris |
129B |
North Circular League - C Division 4th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
North Circular League - Division C 5th Team | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No games for this team | ||||||
Sundry Fixtures Standard Play | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
31 Aug 2019 |
  |
W |
0 |
277107L |
Du Buf, Paul |
175D |
Club Championship | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No Championship games | ||||||
Ladder Competition | ||||||
Date |
Round |
WB |
Score |
Opponent |
||
No Ladder games |
Abbr (where applicable): 'NGR' = No Grading Record
End of Report for 106189G Barclay, Paul R